Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Basil Beattie (British, born 1935) Spoilt for Choice Screenprint with (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Sandra Blow R.A. (British, 1925-2006) Red Circles (Basford 24) Screenprint in (...) |
| | Sir Howard Hodgkin (British, born 1932) Indian View G (Heenk 17) Screenprint (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado color |
| | Norbertine von Bresslern-Roth (Austrian, 1891-1978) Flucht Linocut printed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Graham Sutherland O.M. (British, 1903-1980) Articulated forms (pink (...) |