Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Collage |
| | Mary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) Sea shore signed and dated 'Fedden 1978' (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Mary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) On the beach signed and dated 'Fedden (...) |
'Please', said George...... |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Helen Bradley (British, 1900-1979) 'Please', said George...... inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Julian Trevelyan R.A. (British, 1910-1988) View of Mdina, Malta signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Frederick Cuming RA NEAC (British, born 1930) Looking out to sea signed (...) |