Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Olive Leared (née Hockin) (British, 1880-1936) A woodland path signed 'O. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Olive Leared (née Hockin) (British, 1880-1936) Cairo signed 'O. Hockin' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Olive Leared (née Hockin) (British, 1880-1936) Two moorland views both signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Olive Leared (née Hockin) (British, 1880-1936) Ex-Libris bookplate pen and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Olive Leared (née Hockin) (British, 1880-1936) The woods at night watercolour (...) |