Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Oskar Larsen (Austrian, 1882-1972) Landsknechte (Foot soldiers); Reiterkampf (...) |
Rückkehr des verlorenen Sohnes |
| | Oskar Larsen (Austrian, 1882-1972) Rückkehr des verlorenen Sohnes (Return of (...) |
| | Oskar Larsen (Austrian, 1882-1972) Badende Mädchen (Bathing girls); (...) |
| | François Charles Cachoud (French, 1866-1943) La route (nuit la lune) signed 'F (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Antonio Gargiullo (Italian, late 19th Century) A serious question signed 'A. (...) |