Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Richard Diebenkorn (1922-1993) Scrabbling (G. 1194), 1984 Lithograph in colors (...) |
Eiffel Spade, from Five Spades |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Richard Diebenkorn (1922-1993) Eiffel Spade, from Five Spades , 1982 Aquatint (...) |
Untitled (from Club/Spade Group '81-82), |
| | Richard Diebenkorn (1922-1993) Untitled (from Club/Spade Group '81-82), from (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Patrick Caulfield (1936-2005) Wine Glasses (C. 16), 1969 Screenprint in colors (...) |
| | Alexander Calder (1898-1976) Untitled (Pyramids) , c. 1970 Lithograph in (...) |