Tecnica | | Tiza, Papel |
| | Eugene Boudin (1824-1898) Deux cochons stamped with the artist's initials (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Thomas Crane (British, 1808-1859) Portrait of a girl oil on paper, framed as (...) |
Portrait miniature of a lady |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Marfil |
| | Winifred Sandys (British, 1875-1944) Portrait miniature of a lady signed 'W (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Thomas Crane (British, 1808-1859) Portrait of a young girl pencil, framed as (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Frederic James Shields (British, 1833-1911) A study of apple blossom inscribed (...) |