Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Beauford Delaney (American, 1901-1979) Untitled 1961 signed and dated 1961 (...) |
Tecnica | | Collage, Papel |
| | Julio Le Parc (Argentinian/French, born 1928) SERIE N°29 3-5 5-3 1970 signed; (...) |
Study for a Self-Portrait |
| | Frank Auerbach (British, born 1931) Study for a Self-Portrait 1988 signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Foto color |
| | Steve McQueen (British, born 1969) Barrage No 48 1998 signed and dated 98 on (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | Luis Feito López (Spanish, born 1929) Untitled 1959 signed and dated 59 oil on (...) |