Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Tinta |
| | Property from a distinguished private collection Ivan Konstantinovich (...) |
Portrait of a young woman in traditional dress |
| | Various properties Klavdii Petrovich Stepanov (Russian, 1854-1910) Portrait of (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Cartón |
| | Various properties Stepan Fedorovich Alexandrovsky (Russian, 1842-1906) Young (...) |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Property from a distinguished private collection Circle of Ivan (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Various properties Vladimir Egorovich Makovsky (Russian, 1846-1920) (...) |