Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Joan Gillchrest (British, 1918-2008) 'Lighthouse' signed with initials 'JG' (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Linda Weir (British, born 1951) 'St Ives, Blowaway Summer' signed and dated (...) |
September Sunset, St Ives Harbour and Town |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Linda Weir (British, born 1951) September Sunset, St Ives Harbour and Town (...) |
Titus over looking the harbour |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Joan Gillchrest (British, 1918-2008) Titus over looking the harbour signed (...) |
Kittens and mice's playtime |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Louis William Wain (British, 1860-1939) Kittens and mice's playtime signed (...) |