Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Beppe Ciardi (Italian, 1875-1932) Ploughing indistincly signed 'Beppe/Ciardi' (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John Henry Henshall, RWS (British, 1856-1928) Beg! signed 'Henry.Henshall RWS' (...) |
Une Procession à Mont-Saint-Père |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Léon Augustin Lhermitte (French, 1844-1925) Une Procession à Mont-Saint-Père (...) |
Greenwich; Tower of London; Blackfriar's Bridge; St. Paul's; Westminster |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Frederick Edward Joseph Goff (British, 1855-1931) Greenwich; Tower of London; (...) |
| | Anna Airy, RI, ROI, RP, RE, PS, GI (British, 1882-1964) October market signed (...) |