San Francisco after the fire |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | John Prendergast (American, born 1815) San Francisco after the fire titled (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Carl von Perbandt (American, 1832-1911) Redwood house near Tomales Bay, 1873 (...) |
| | Charles Dormon Robinson (American, 1847-1933) Three Sisters, Yosemite Valley, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Charles Dormon Robinson (American, 1847-1933) A road in Marin signed and (...) |
Interior of a woodcarver's shop |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Tobias Edward Rosenthal (American, 1848-1917) Interior of a woodcarver's shop, (...) |