Collegium Sancti Iohannis Evangelista |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | After David Loggan St John's College, Cambridge 'Collegium Sancti Iohannis (...) |
A Perspective View of the Colonades of the Royal Hospital at Greenwich |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | William Henri Toms (British, 1700-1750) after Lawranson 'A Perspective View of (...) |
A View of the Harbour and City of Alexandria |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Henri Merke (Swiss, circa 1760-circa 1820), after W.M. Porter A View of the (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Stanley Anderson (British, 1884-1966) A busy French Street signed in pencil (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | After Salvador Dalí 'El Cid' bears label verso etching 17 x 12cm (6 11/16 x 4 (...) |