Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Luciano Castelli (Swiss, born 1951) Untitled 1996 signed and dated 96 acrylic, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Luciano Castelli (Swiss, born 1951) Untitled 1993 signed and dated 93 acrylic, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Tracey Emin (British, born 1963) My Cat Docket 2005 signed, titled and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Collage, Lienzo |
| | Jonathan Yeo (British, born 1970) Leaf Study (Pink) 2008 signed and dated 2008 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Rainer Fetting (born 1949) Isabel 1989 signed and dated 89 watercolour on (...) |