Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Theodore Mattias von Holst (British, 1810-1844) 'Hero and Leander' signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John Dawson Watson (British, 1832-1892) 'Emma and Martine' signed with (...) |
| | Isaac Henzell (British, 1815-1875) The rescued lamb signed and dated 'I (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Edgar Hunt (British, 1876-1955) Goats in a farmyard signed 'E Hunt' (lower (...) |
| | Edward John Cobbett (British, 1815-1899) Collecting water signed 'E.J.Cobbett' (...) |