Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Black Eyed Peas Tsipi Mani Acrylic and photo-wrap, signed by the artist. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | The Music Machine Stephen M. Taylor Acrylic on fiberglass, signed by the (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | I Feel Good Miles Regis Mixed media, signed by the artist. Inspired by the (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | 'Jack' & Jim Marshall Tribute Guitar Signature Creative Graphic (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Jersey Devil John Irwin Acrylic on fiberglass, signed by the artist and Zakk (...) |