Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | André Dunoyer de Segonzac (French, 1884-1974) 'Le Lieve' 1953, black and white (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Wolf Kibel (Polish, 1903-1938) Landscape signed 'Wolf Kibel' (upper right), (...) |
Church of St Sauveur, Caen |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | William Callow, RWS (British, 1812-1908) Church of St Sauveur, Caen signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | Michael Gagashe Zondi (South African, born 1926) Female figure signed with (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | George Goodwin Kilburne Jnr. (British, 1863-1938) A tiger hunting signed and (...) |