Panama Pacific International Exposition, Festival Hall |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | William Barr (British/American, 1867-1933) Panama Pacific International (...) |
| | William Barr (British/American, 1867-1933) Punch and Judy show signed 'W. (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | Thomas Hill (American, 1829-1908) Fisherman by a stream signed 'T. Hill' (...) |
Strange shadows of the early forties |
| | Alexander F. Harmer (American, 1856-1925) Strange shadows of the early forties (...) |
Still life with Phoenician glass |
| | Henry Alexander (American, 1860-1894) Still life with Phoenician glass signed (...) |