Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | George Goodwin Kilburne, RI, RBA (British, 1839-1924) A Venetian outing signed (...) |
Children playing by the sea |
| | Henri van Seben (Belgian, 1825-1913) Children playing by the sea signed 'H.V. (...) |
| | Henry Andrews (British, 1794-1868) Fete champêtre bears a signature (lower (...) |
Dora, laughing held the dog up childishly to smell the flowers |
| | George Goodwin Kilburne, RI, RBA (British, 1839-1924) "Dora, laughing held the (...) |
Still life with raspberries, grapes and plums |
| | Oliver Clare (British, 1853-1927) Still life with raspberries, grapes and (...) |