Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Sarah Morris (American/British, born 1967) Gateway Offset lithograph printed (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Christo & Jeanne-Claude (American, born 1935; American, 1935-2009) Wrapped (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | James McBey, LLD (British, 1883-1959) Laguna Veneta Etching, 1926, on laid, (...) |
Untitled, from Le tir á l'arc (Vallier 153) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Georges Braque (French, 1882-1963) Untitled, from Le tir á l'arc (Vallier 153) (...) |
Wittgenstein in New York (exhibition poster) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | After Sir Eduardo Paolozzi Wittgenstein in New York (exhibition poster) (...) |