Portrait of Lady Williams |
Atribución | | Posterior |
| | After Sir Thomas Lawrence Portrait of Lady Williams oil on canvas 76 x 63.5cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Marfil |
| | 19th Century English School Lady in a white dress. watercolour on ivory, Oval, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Eric George Judd (South Africa, born 1935) 'Kirstenbosch, Cape Town' signed (...) |
Plaza del Triunfo, Seville |
| | Andrew James Jowett Murray (South African, 1917-1998) Plaza del Triunfo, (...) |
Atribución | | Sucesor |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Follower of Anton Mauve (Dutch, 1838-1888) A cow watering at a pool, bears (...) |