Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lapiz, Papel |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7117 Raymond Gloeckler (...) |
Egret in the Reeds, Flyfisherman below Falls |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7070 Joe Garcia (American, (...) |
A lake scene with mountains in thedistance |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7010 American(?) School A (...) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7035 American School (19th (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7142 Junichiro Sekino (...) |