'Stuffed Moonlight Trout with Twilight Sauce';'Leaping Lizard of Fook Island' |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Norman Clive Catherine (South African, born1949) 'Stuffed Moonlight Trout with (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Christo Coetzee (South African,1929-2001) 'Repaired hole & discism' (...) |
Horse fucking a butterfly |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Walter Whall Battiss (South African,1906-1982) 'Horse fucking a butterfly' (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Douglas Portway (South African,1922-1993) 'Nude with towel' signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Lucky Madlo Sibiya (South African,1942-1999) A set of 12 woodcuts from Lucky's (...) |