Tecnica | | Tiza |
Breve descripción | | 20th Century School Seated woman red chalk 31.5 x 22.5cm (12 3/8 x 8 7/8in). PROVENANCE: With Abbott & (...) |
Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Breve descripción | | Ely Laumonier (French, born 1895) Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles signed 'ELY (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Muirhead Bone (British, 1876-1953) 'Teatro Real, Madrid' signed and titled (on (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
Breve descripción | | After André Dunoyer de Segonzac A country path bears signature 'A Dunoyer de (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 38 Oscar Barblan (Italian, (...) |