Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Marc Chagall Musician print 31.5 x 23cm (12 3/8 x 9 1/16in). |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | John Bratby R.A. (British, 1928-1992) Portrait of John Minton signed 'BRATBY' (...) |
| | David Tindle, R.A. (British, born 1932) Anemones inscribed 'For Avis & (...) |
Duck with out stretched neck |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | Guy Taplin (British, born 1939) Duck with out stretched neck signed 'GUY (...) |
Brown duck with swivel head |
| | Guy Taplin (British, born 1939) Brown duck with swivel head painted wood 35cm (...) |