Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Des Gorman (British, born 1961) At the table signed 'D Gorman' (lower right) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Frank Richards (British, 1863-1935) 'Bournemouth' signed and inscribed 'Frank (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Scottish School, (19th century) By the cottage watercolour 21 x 32cm (8 1/4 x (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Continental School, 20th Century Venice watercolour and white heightening 23.5 (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | British School, Circa 1900 Playful sheep oil on board 21 x 28cm (8 1/4 x 11in). |