Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Dora Block Alexander (American, 1888-1940) Bowl of quince signed 'D. (...) |
Old Alameda Avenue, San Jose |
| | Fappersteen (American, 19th Century) Old Alameda Avenue, San Jose, 1876 signed (...) |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Attributed to Arthur Putnam (American,1873-1930) Standing puma unsigned bronze (...) |
| | Joseph David Greenbaum (American, 1864-1940) Reverie, 1897 signed and dated (...) |
Iceberg and men pulling skiff |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Thomas Moran (American, 1837-1926) Iceberg and men pulling skiff signed 'R.B. (...) |