Study for Parkos Prometheus |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Esmalte |
| | Jim Morphesis (American, born 1948) Study for Parkos Prometheus, 1997 signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Henry Hopkins (American, 1928-2009) Cut Flower, 2002 signed, titled and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Peter Shire (American, born 1947) Untitled (Red Workshop), 2003; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | R.K. Sloane (American, born 1949) Half a Mile from Hell, 1990 signed and dated (...) |
| | R.K. Sloane (American, born 1949) Walking Through Meat, 1990 signed and dated (...) |