| | Este lote se ofreció en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2010-03-04 por la casa de subastas Bonhams en Bury-St-Edmunds.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Margaret Glass (British, born 1950) Riverside near Llanberis signed with (...) |
Trees on a mountain path with lake viewbeyond |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Circle of William Leighton Leitch (British,1804-1883) Trees on a mountain path (...) |
St Peter's Street with St Peter's Mancroftchurch |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Norwich School St Peter's Street with St Peter's Mancroftchurch signed 'R J (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | Scottish School (18th Century) Figures beside the coast; A couple (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Evangeline Dickson (1922-2004) A forrest clearing signed E. M. Dickson (lower (...) |