| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-08-16 por la casa de subastas Bonhams en San-Francisco.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Lapiz |
| | Ethel Pearce (American, 1901-1985) Chickens, birds, donkeys, 1948 signed and (...) |
View of San Francisco from Marin |
| | USD 80 - USD 120 (EUR 56 - EUR 84) |
| | Unknown Artist View of San Francisco from Marin unsigned oil on canvas board 16 x 20in |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Unknown Artist Floral still lifes (a pair) each unsigned each oil on board first 18 x 15in; second 20 x 16in |
S. Cornillac de Tremines (a pair) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 70 - EUR 105) |
| | Unknown Artist S. Cornillac de Tremines (a pair) unsigned; each titled (lower left) each watercolor on paper each 15 1/4 x 11 1/4in |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Zhong Zuozhe (19th/20th Century): Calligraphy Hanging scroll, ink on paper; (...) |