| | Este lote se ofreció en 3 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-06-08 por la casa de subastas Bonhams en London.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Lapiz |
| | Nikolai Alexandrovich Benois (Russian, 1901-1988) Magical pictures signed in (...) |
The dressing room for Paul I at Gatchina |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Vasili Nikitich Kuchumov (Russian, 1888-1959) The dressing room for Paul I at (...) |
Two portraits of young girls |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Grigory Kononovich Dyadchenko (Russian, 1869-1921) Two portraits of young (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Kirill Golubenkov (Russian, born 1963) Spatial construction signed and dated (...) |
| | Serge (Sergei) de Solomko (Russian, 1867-1928) Five costume designs, including (...) |