Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 78) |
| | Untitled, 1962 signed with initials and dated 'AP / 62' (lower right) gouache on paper sight 22 1/2 x 28 3/4in Provenance: Jose Antonio Lopez de Hechavarria (acquired directly from theartist) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 78 - EUR 117) |
| | Delhi, 1961 signed, titled and dated indistinctly (lower right) ink and wash on paper sight 14 5/8 x 21 1/4in Provenance: Jose Antonio Lopez de Hechavarria (acquired directly from theartist) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Lapiz |
| | Untitled; Untitled, 1987 (2) first signed 'ABBY' (lower right); second signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Astro Faune , 1979 Lithograph in colors on wove paper, signed in pencil, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Tinta, Papel |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 78 - EUR 156) |
| | Study Profile ink and pencil on paper 13 x 17in |