Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Signed 'A. Glossop' (lower right) oil on canvas laid to (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Signed 'Irma Stern' and dated '1945' (lower right) pen and ink and red (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Signed 'Irma Stern' and dated '1956' (lower right) (...) |
Street scene with figures |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Signed with initials 'MS' (lower right) watercolour and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Signed with initials 'AJ' and dated '1955' (lower right) (...) |