Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Orange, 1987 unsigned oil pastel on paper |
Untitled (Fishermen in a Storm) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lithograph printed on wove paper with partial Rives watermark, signed in (...) |
A Portrait of a Gentleman |
Atribución | | Alumno |
| | A Portrait of a Gentleman unsigned oil on canvas |
Untitled (Bird with figures) |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 127 - EUR 254) |
| | Untitled (Bird with figures) signed indistinctly (lower right) oil on canvas 56 x 40in |
Tecnica | | Pastel, Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Petalody, 1994; Pyrum, 1994 both signed and dated 'Marie Schoeff, 1994' on the (...) |