"Dutch oven" with Fred Archer up |
Tecnica | | Screenprint, Lithografìa, Linograbado, Collage |
| | Charles Hunt (II) (British, 1829-1900) "Dutch oven" with Fred Archer up (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Horses grazing Signed in pencil, also numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Bodycolour, Tinta, Lapiz |
| | George Finch Mason (British, 1850-1915) Garb proves a disgrace Signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Lavis, Tizas negras |
| | Peter Biegel (1913-1988) Standing grey Chalks on grey paper, 29 x 37cm (11 1/2 (...) |
| | W. Wasdell Trickett (British, early xx Century) 'Dolly' Signed and dated 1910, (...) |