Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
still life of vase of flowers |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | signed, oil on board still life of vase of flowers for £20 plus premium and (...) |
| | for £30 plus premium and tax 60 x 100cm (23 1/2 x 39 1/4in) signed, oil on (...) |
still life with fruit and glass vessels |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | signed, oil on board still life with fruit and glass vessels for £50 plus (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Acuarela, Gouache |
| | signed and indistinctly dated, gouache and acrylic untitled 75 x 56cm (29 1/2 (...) |