Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Blanco aumentado |
Breve descripción | | signed, inscribed and dated 1913, watercolour heightened with white, together (...) |
Breve descripción | | oil on (...) |
figures conversing on a country pathway |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | signed and dated 1808, pen, ink and watercolour. figures conversing on a (...) |
flowers in a decorated urn, with blue and white porcelain pieces |
Breve descripción | | oil on canvas. flowers in a decorated urn, with blue and white porcelain (...) |
an imaginary harbour scene |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | oil on panel, unframed. an imaginary harbour (...) |