Fishermen in boats by the shore |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Peter Mac Gregor Wilson (British, 1856-1928), Fishermen in boats by the shore, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Keith Bummell (British, 20th Century) A church interior, signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Frederick William Davis (British, 1862-1919), The Water Mill, signed 'F Davis' (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | Michael Woods (British, 20th Century), Manhattan, signed and numbered in (...) |
Winter on Cleeve Hill, Gloucestershire |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Kenneth H Oliver (British, 20th Century) Winter on Cleeve Hill, (...) |