Lovers in 18th century dress |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | A. Calbel (19th/20th century), Lovers in 18th century dress, a pair of colour (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | David Shepherd (b.1931), Donkeys, reproduction print, signed and numbered (...) |
Traveller on horseback in a landscape |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Circle of David Cox, Traveller on horseback in a landscape, watercolour with (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Wilmot Pilsbury (1840-1908), Bury Church, watercolour, signed, 25.5cm x 37cm. |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | L. Visconti, Fountain designs, engravings (probably restrikes), each 73cm x (...) |