Fantasy scene with elves in a tree |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Kristiina Sario (b.1979), Fantasy scene with elves in a tree, watercolour and (...) |
Head study of a young girl |
Tecnica | | Tizas, Colores |
| | Viewing Lot No431. Description WITHDRAWN. William Strang (1859-1921), Head (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Viewing Lot No 436. Description Arthur Anderson Fraser (1861-1904), View of a (...) |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Aguada |
| | Viewing Lot No 440. Description Attributed to Gerrit Lamberts (1776-1850), (...) |
Cafe,
Hampstead High Street |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Viewing Lot No444. Description Audrey Lanceman (20th century), Cafe, Hampstead (...) |