Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Birket Foster (bears monogram) (The stray calf) Returning to the farm (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | John Grain, sculpture in clay, Stallion, unsigned; another stylised panther (2) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John Thorley The River Dove signed, watercolour, 28cm x 38.5cm |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | J R Miller (fl. 1880-1912) The canal at Courtraie, signed watercolour, 17cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Stephen Paul Plant Lion Family signed, dated '86, pastel, 25cm x 68cm |