Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Child and Bull, Lithograph, 20thC Lithograph in (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Bernhard Heisig, Heisig at Brusberg, Poster, 1981 Lithograph on cardboard (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Eduard Bargheer, Fischer mit Netzen, Lithograph, 1955 Lithograph on wove paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | Oskar Kokoschka, Self Portrait, Drypoint, 1970 Portfolio with one drypoint, (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | Ernst Fuchs, Selbst mit dem Verführer […], Linocut, 1967 Linocut on Japan laid (...) |