Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Offset imprèsion |
| | Lot 78: Almir Mavignier, Morgen Tag Abend Nacht, 4 Offsets, 1977 Set of 4 (...) |
3 Self-Portraits & Memo-Tantchen |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 66: Horst Janssen, 3 Self-Portraits & Memo-Tantchen, 1970/80s (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Lot 71: Le Corbusier, Les Huits, Lithograph in Colors, 1963/74 Lithograph in (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Piet Mondrian (1872-1944) Serigraph in colors on thin cardboard France, 1950'S (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Louis Legrand (1863-1951) Etching with aquatint and watercolor on strong (...) |