Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | 1 | Rainer Fetting, Proof (Selbst), Serigrpah in Colors, 2001 Serigraph in (...) |
| | 2 | Rainer Fetting, Fische, Serigraph in Colors, 1989 Serigraph in colors on (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de pigmento |
| | 3 | Peter Doig, Fisherman, Pigment Print, 2014 Digital archival pigment print (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | 4 | Graham Sutherland, Insect, Lithograph in Colors, England, 1963 Lithograph (...) |
| | 5 | John Piper, Saints, Color Lithograph, 1975 Lithograph in colors on wove (...) |