Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Colotipo |
| | Lot 25: After André Derain, Paysage, Collotype, 1933 Description: Collotype in (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Lot 96: Lucien Pissarro after Camille Pissarro, Le Laboureur, Woodcut (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 83: Heinrich Vogeler, Exlibris Marie Vogeler I, 1903 Description: Etching (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 69: Félix Bracquemond, Portrait Édouard Manet, Etching, c. 1867 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot 5: Reg Butler, Tower, Lithograph, 1968 Description: Lithograph on wove (...) |