Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Lot 1: Johannes Schreiter, Fazit 13, Aquatint Etching, 1970 Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | Lot 7: Friedhelm Falke, Composition, Serigraph in Colors, 1996 Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Lot 12: Mac Zimmermann, A Surrealistic Couple, Lithograph, 1943 Description: (...) |
| | Lot 13: Mac Zimmermann, Kopf I, Lithograph in Colors, 1958 Description: (...) |
| | Lot 15: Ingmar Alge, Wolkenbild, Serigraph in Colors, 1999 Description: (...) |