Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | Lot 36: Albert Gleizes, "L'écolier (the schoolboy)," Drypoint, 1946 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot 59: Marino Marini, "Plastik," Lithograph, c. 1961 Description: Lithograph (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Lot 65: Ian Cheyne, “Mountain Burn,” Woodcut, 20th C. Description: Color (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Xilografia, Color |
| | Lot 87: Leonard Baskin, 3 prints, Etching, Woodcut and Etching, 20th C. (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Color |
| | Lot 35: Man Ray, “Masque,” pl. 3 from Electro-Magie, c. 1968 Description: c. (...) |