Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Cartón |
| | Christian Ludwig Attersee (b. 1940), Karo und Kronen, 1986 Austria, 1986 (...) |
Tecnica | | Témpera, Papel |
| | Lot 110: Wolfgang Opitz (b. 1944), Küste II, Tempera, 2000 Tempera on kraft (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Acrilico, Lienzo |
| | Lot 12: Mario Schifano, Scheggia, Oil and Acrylic, circa 1997 Oil and acrylic (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | Lot 114: Imi Knoebel (b. 1940), Untitled, Painting, 1990 Acrylic on wood panel (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Portfolio with 12 offset lithographs in colors, 2 text sheets (with 1 fig. in (...) |