Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Burne Hogarth, ‘Tarzan', Lithograph, c. 1980s Lithograph USA, circa 1980s (...) |
Tecnica | | Celuloide |
| | Stan Lee, ‘Fantastic Four', Original Production Cell, 1990s Original (...) |
Atribución | | Taller (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Celuloide |
| | Marvel Studios, Superhero Assortment, Original Production Cels Original (...) |
Tecnica | | Giclée, Paper |
| | Simone Bianchi & Stan Lee, Unite, Giclée on Canvas, 2012 Giclée on Canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Celuloide |
| | DC Animation, Batman: The Animated Series, Model Cels, 1992 Five Original (...) |