Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Mark Tobey, Apparuit, Lithograph in Colors, 1971 Lithograph in colors on BFK (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | Mark Tobey, Sonata, Serigraph in Colors, 1975 Serigraph in colors on laid (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Mark Tobey, Longing for Community, Etching in Colors, 1973 Etching in colors (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Color |
| | Mark Tobey, Awaking Earth, Aquatint in Colors, 1974 Aquatint in colors on wove (...) |
| | Mark Tobey, Golden Days, Aquatint in Colors, 1974 Aquatint in colors on wove (...) |