Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Charles Fazzino, Welcome to Las Vegas, 3D Design, 1999 3D design: Serigraph in (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | James Rizzi, La Grande Odalisque, 3D-Work, 1998 3D design: Color serigraph (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | James Rizzi, Lithograph (3-D), 'Look-There Are Cows […]', (...) |
1200 Years of Rain in Münster |
Tecnica | | Offset imprèsion |
| | James Rizzi (1950-2011), 1200 Years of Rain in Münster, 1993 Offset print (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | After Andy Warhol (1928-1987), 4 Serigraphs, Dollar, 1982 4 Serigraphs in (...) |